logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Regionali 2015

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSections_GRUPPIListsCandidates
17346845088961119520509

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei Tigli5055411046
2 Largo dei Tigli4645511015
3 Sconduci5385861124
4 Sconduci466516982
5 Bonea453441894
6 Bonea453458911
7 S. Andrea426425851
8 S. Andrea405446851
9 Massaquano5915931184
10 Massaquano4915091000
11 Moiano391422813
12 Moiano463446909
13 Moiano436481917
14 Ticciano246251497
15 Arola5365411077



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]