logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Elezioni Comunali 2016

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSectionsCandidates for City MayorListsCandidates
1733884428896111938109

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei Tigli5115401051
2 Largo dei Tigli4745521026
3 Sconduci5365901126
4 Sconduci468514982
5 Bonea443447890
6 Bonea454465919
7 S. Andrea421431852
8 S. Andrea395439834
9 Massaquano5925941186
10 Massaquano489510999
11 Moiano383423806
12 Moiano461446907
13 Moiano439478917
14 Ticciano253251504
15 Arola5445391083



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]