logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Elezioni Comunali 2001

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSectionsCandidates for City MayorListsCandidates
16179775784221119713234

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei Tigli434513947
2 Largo dei Tigli4585541012
3 Sconduci4475531000
4 Sconduci5045441048
5 Bonea475462937
6 Bonea439457896
7 S. Andrea369402771
8 S. Andrea380395775
9 Massaquano466490956
10 Massaquano438458896
11 Moiano387398785
12 Moiano394424818
13 Moiano412449861
14 Ticciano234238472
15 Arola453462915



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]