logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Elezioni Europee 2014

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSections_GRUPPICandidates
1684181458696111911186

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei tigli456499955
2 Largo dei tigli445543988
3 Sconduci5135641077
4 Sconduci450511961
5 Bonea435424859
6 Bonea443447890
7 S. Andrea415423838
8 S. Andrea402434836
9 Massaquano5635741137
10 Massaquano457481938
11 Moiano369408777
12 Moiano432440872
13 Moiano435477912
14 Ticciano238254492
15 Arola5395431082



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]