logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Referendum Aprile 2016

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSectionsReferendum Question
165777995858211191

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei Tigli420468888
2 Largo dei Tigli453542995
3 Sconduci4955621057
4 Sconduci438496934
5 Bonea418423841
6 Bonea429438867
7 S. Andrea410420830
8 S. Andrea386433819
9 Massaquano5695801149
10 Massaquano443468911
11 Moiano364413777
12 Moiano430433863
13 Moiano421471892
14 Ticciano239245484
15 Arola5335331066



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]