logo City Vico Equense
Results Election

Politiche Camera 2018

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSections_GRUPPILists
165938015857811191016

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 Largo dei Tigli407466873
2 Largo dei Tigli457532989
3 Sconduci4825331015
4 Sconduci444513957
5 Bonea424423847
6 Bonea430449879
7 S. Andrea429436865
8 S. Andrea387433820
9 Massaquano5635681131
10 Massaquano447469916
11 Moiano369415784
12 Moiano420432852
13 Moiano426479905
14 Ticciano243245488
15 Arola5335251058



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]